CKRR 4 MILE AGE GRADED RUN
Sunday, Nov. 08, 1998
HIGHLAND PARK
Place Name Age Clock Split
1. Kyle Cartheaser 17 21:59 30:14
2. Chad Salinas 16 22:19 30:19
3. John Norris 60 27:07 30:22
4. Gary Jewell 36 22:45 30:45
5. Paul Slaughter 16 22:53 30:53
6. Byron Bundrent 38 23:26 31:11
7. Zach Newman 15 23:27 31:12
8. Bill Heck 64 29:08 31:23
9. Patrick Hale 14 24:27 31:27
10. Jason Simons 13 25:24 31:39
11. Josh Daugherty 15 24:01 31:46
12. Ben Anthony 20 22:51 31:51
13. Kenny Bennett 39 24:07 31:52
14. Tim McBee 15 24:11 31:56
15. Monty Ream 28 22:50 32:05
16. Riley Case 64 29:58 32:13
17. Josh Griner 17 24:00 32:15
18. Kevin Foster 15 24:40 32:25
19. Charlie Skoog 47 26:33 32:48
20. Eric Cunningham 16 24:56 32:56
21. Earl Strong 43 25:59 32:59
22. Ricke Stucker 51 27:46 33:16
23. Al Hochgesang 38 25:35 33:20
24. Ed Oliphant 52 28:13 33:28
25. Stan Shuey 57 29:43 33:43
26. Lorene Sandifur 44 30:17 33:17
27. Gregg Moore 35 25:36 33:51
28. Christan Bahler 16 28:48 34:03
29. John Anderson 39 26:28 34:13
30. Mark Shorter 46 27:45 34:15
31. Rhenda Acton 47 31:41 33:56
32. Bob Shockey 42 27:35 34:50
33. Joyce Pennycoff 47 31:59 34:14
34. Mike Daugherty 47 29:00 35:15
35. Clint Cox 17 27:01 35:16
36. Grace Bauson 15 30:31 35:16
37. Sarah Bauson 12 31:18 35:18
38. Judi Guerre 55 34:26 35:11
39. Dave White 46 29:18 35:48
40. Matthew McDonald 14 29:15 36:15
41. Dale Sullivan 57 32:27 36:27
42. Anne Wiles 50 34:24 35:54
43. Milt Brown 71 36:47 37:32
44. Dick Summerton 62 35:09 37:54
45. Cassie Bauson 39 33:12 37:27
46. Dan Nelson 30 29:01 38:01
47. Chuck McCoskey 46 31:41 38:11
48. Ken Huston 61 35:26 38:26
49. Travis Addison 28 29:18 38:33
50. Gall Burger 30 32:03 38:33
51. Kismet Morrison 36 30:40 38:40
52. Jill Pennycoff 19 32:47 39:17
53. Sandy Knowland 39 35:11 39:26
54. Korena Newlin 13 35:54 40:09
55. Erin Talbert 13 35:55 40:10
56. John Wiles 50 34:41 40:26
57. Michael Graham 32 32:25 41:10
58. Mike Pero 36 34:10 42:10
59. Zach Miller 11 37:15 42:15
60. Bob Cupp 62 39:37 42:22
61. Andrew Maibaum 33 34:21 42:51
62. Tamara Cody 33 37:15 43:00
63. Ed Krull 70 43:36 44:21
64. Gloria Anderson 45 40:58 43:43
65. Ronald Harper 80 42:24 42:24
66. Laura Bauson 11 42:02 45:32
67. Sarah Shockey 11 43:10 46:40
68. Jonah Bunch 23 46:52 56:37
CKRR 4 MILE AGE GRADED WALK
Place Name Age Clock
1. Tim Tafiinger 47 47:44
2. Mary Mills 39 53:38
3. Pat Robertson 61 58:03